U-QRQ-C members

# 1 RT3A (ex RU3AA, UW3AA, UW3HV), Konstantin Khachaturov, Moscow
# 2 U3DR, Vladimir Mitkevich, Domodedovo, Moscow Oblas (SK) (*)

# 3 UA4RZ, Eugeny Kostromin, Kazan, Tatarstan (SK 18.11.2009)

# 4 UA9BA (ex UW9AR), Vladimir Umanets), Chelyabinsk (*)

# 5 UR7FM (ex RB5FU, UB5FFJ), Gennady Kovalyov, Chеrnomorsk, Odessa Oblast

# 6 UA4DY, Victor Shchurkin, Engels, Saratov Oblast (SK September, 1992) (*)
# 7 RL2D (ex RL3DS, RAØBY/3, 4K2BDU, RAØBY), Vladimir, Orehkovo-Zuyevo, Moscow oblast

# 8 RD3AE (ex UF6FII), Eugeny Anishchenko, Moscow

# 9 UN7GM (ex UL7GM), Igor Dobrohotov, Almaty (*)
# 10 U6WF, Ivan Priyomyshev, Makhachkala, Dagestan (SK) (*)
# 11 UAØQDL, Vladimir Frolov, Yakutsk, Yakutia (SK) (*)
# 12 UA3ARE, Vladimir Sushansky, Moscow (SK) (*)
# 13 UVØBB, Anna Glotova, Krasnoyarsk (SK) (*)

# 14 UA9OP, Valery Pozharskikh, Novosibirsk (*)

# 15 UA3AO, Valery Pakhomov, Moscow

# 16 RA6AR (ex UA6APP), Anatoly Stepanov, Sochi, Krasnodarsky krai

# 17 R3HD (ex RU3HD, UV3HD), Vladimir Banishevsky, Pushkino, Moscow oblast.

# 18 UA9DD (ex UW9CP), Aleksey Kryukov, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk Oblast (*)
# 19— (*)

# 20 UA4YR, Vladimir Momot, Alatyr, Chuvashia (SK)

# 21 4K4AB (ex UVØAB), Alexander Malygin, Dikson Island (SK) (*)
# 22 N2WW (ex UA6HZ), Valery Agabekov, Clayton, CA (SK)

# 23 UA3LDU (ex UA0BEO), Vitaly Sizov, Yartsevo, Smolensk Oblast

# 24 UN7BN (ex UL7BN), Vladimir Nikulin, Astana (SK 2011)

# 25 RU3AO (ex UW3AO), Nikolay Baigulov, Moscow (SK 20.03.17)

# 26 4K9W (ex UD6DKW), Vladimir Shisko, Baku

# 27 UT0FT (ex RB5FT, UB5FDG), Vladimir Grishchenko, Odessa

# 28 UA1ZX, Boris Romanov, Murmansk (SK) (*)
# 29 UR3LC (ex UB5LBG, UX1LR), Sergey Prohorov, Kharkov (*)

# 30 RA1AOM, Valery Pavlov, St. Petersburg

# 31 RK6AF (ex UZ6AF), Konstantin Sevastyanov, Krasnodar (*)
# 32 DL8CA (ex UA3AD), Andrew Cherkezov, Hamminkeln (*)
# 33 UA3WFM, Luydmila Fedorova, Kursk (*)
# 34   — (*)
# 35 UA3NU, German Ushakov, Kostroma (SK)

# 36 RM4Y (ex RZ1OM, 4K2OIL, 4K4OM), Sergey Bushkov, Cheboksary (SK 09.07.2020)

# 37 LZ1BC, Dimiter Dratchev, Sofia (SK) (*)
# 38 UA9OM, Anatoly Epanchintsev, Novosibirsk (*)

# 39 R7KBB (ex UU5JBB, UB5JBB), Leonid Dudko, Dzhankoi, Republic of Crimea

# 40 UZ1RR (ex UB5RR, UB5CT), Vladimir Stepanenko, Chernigov

# 41 UA3QAM, Alexander Novochikhin, Semiluki, Voronezh obladst

# 42 RZ3DZ, Vyacheslav Nikon, Vidnoye, Moscow oblast (*)
# 43 UT5FFS (ex UT3FZ, UB5FFZ), Sergey Fisakov, Odessa (SK)
# 44   LZ2TU, Dobri (Doby), Vraca (SK) (*)

# 45  TA1A, Unal Akbal, Istanbul (SK)

# 46 UT3FM (ex RB5FQ), UT3FM Victor Kalashnikov, Izmail, Odessa oblast (SK)

# 47   DL4CF (ex Y62QH), Joerg (Joe) Vollbreht, Nebra

# 48 UA4CH, Eugeny Ivanov, Saratov (SK)

# 49  OZ1CAR, Jens Henrik Nohns, Bording  (SK 11.09.2007) (*)

# 50 RN3W (ex RK3WW, UA3EAC), Andrew Fomenko, Kursk

# 51   LZ2JE, Vencislav (Vesko) Penkovski, Sofia

# 52 UR7VT (ex UB5VKM), Sergey Zhitny, Alexandria, Kirovograd oblast (*)
# 53 ES4AA (ex RR2RW), Sergey Sassov, Kohtla-Jarve (*)
# 54   VE3CRG, Brian Stittsville, Carleton Place, Ontario (*)

# 55 4X1GA (ex 4Z5DB, UO5OBT), Arcady Grabois, Acre

# 56 UA1CGS, Sergey Alekseyev, Kommunar, Leningrad oblast (*)

# 57 US9QA (ex RB5QP), Vladimir Shimko,  (SK)

# 58  SM7FYK, Henning Schoen, Malmoe (SK) (*)
# 59   SM5AJH, Stig Zackrisson, Aelvsjoe (SK) (*)
# 60  SM6NFF, Rolf Genne, Uddevalla (SK) (*)
# 61   VE7FNP, Carolyn Sharon Nanfimo, Britich Columbia (*)
# 62 RZ3MM (ex RW1ZM, UW1ZM), Vasily Gladyshevsky, Yaroslavl
# 63   — (*)
# 64 UA9MJA, Alexander Vasil’tsov, Omsk (SK)
# 65 ex-RA1AO (?), Mikhail Mayburov, St. Petersburg (new call sign is unknown)

# 66 RU9O (ex UA9OBW), Sergey Chikin, Novosibirsk (SK 07.08.2017)

# 67  K1RH, Ralph Hirsch Woodbridge, Connecticut (SK – QTC fm DL4FDM, #89) (*)
# 68 UR5FA (ex RB5FA), Олег Vdovenko, Odessa (*)
# 69   IK6BAK, Eliseo Chiarucci Montefelcino, Pesaro and Urbino (*)
# 70   IK2RMZ (ex DL1GBZ), Martin Zuern Ispra, Varese, Italy (tnx DL4FDM, #89) (*)
# 71   LZ2AU, Antoanetta (Tony) Encheva, Gorna Oryahovitza (*)
# 72   — (*)

# 73 RA3CO (ex RA9CO, RV9CFA), Dmitry Ktuykov, Odintsovo, Moscow oblast

# 74   — (*)
# 75 RX3QX (ex UV3QX), Ivan Kuznetsov, Rossosh, Voronezh oblast (*)

# 76 UA5C (ex RZ3AZ, UV3AEF), Alexander Gimanov, Moscow

# 77 UT7FO (ex RB5FO), Vasily Zhovtiy, Odessa (*)

# 78   DL9MDW, Christian Klotz, Bad Aibling

# 79 UA9KT, Yuri Perekhvatov, Tazovsky, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug (*)
# 80 U3DQ, Aleksey Rekach, Moscow (SK) (*)

# 81   TA2DA, Mehmet Sabri Saygiligil, Istambul

# 82 ??? (ex UW6HAI), Alexander Sychev, Yessentuki (*)
# 83   W4OI (ex HK1AR, HK3KAV, N7BG), Antony Rogozinski, Meadows of Dan (*)
# 84   DK4LX, Holger Matthiessen, Hosenfeld (*)
# 85  DL1PM, Ernst Manske, Seevetal (SK) (*)
# 86   PAØINA, Frans Oosthoek, Goes (*)
# 87   YT1E (ex YZ1AA, YU1FD), Rodoljub Rankovic, Lasarevac (*)
# 88 RU4HH (ex UU5JNW, UB5JNW), Victor Pertsev, Samara (SK)

# 89   DL4FDM (ex HB9CSA), Fritz Zwingli, Bensheim

# 90 R3GM (ex RN3GM, RW1ZZ, RA1QW, RA1WQ), Dmitry Kolenchuk, Lipetsk

# 91   OM7YX (ex OM3ZX, OK3YX), Robert Hnatek, Banska Bystrica (*)
# 92   SMØNFA (ex SM6NFA), Stig Grennstam, Bromma (*)
# 93   DL6MAA, Hans-Peter Helfert, Türkheim (*)

# 94  CT1JGA (ex DL3MCO), Oliver Boehm, Soutelinho do Mezio

# 95 UR7IF ( ex UB4IFI), Victor Gladkov (SK) (*)

# 96   SP4R (ex SP4NI, SP4HKB), Andrzej Barszczewski, Juchnowiec

# 97   9A2WJ (ex YU2WJ), Milan Drlic , Zagreb (*)

# 98 RO5O (ex UA3QG), Alexander Gribanov, Voronezh

# 99   — (*)
# 100 RQ9O (ex RXØQA, UT3IQ, UAØQGB), Сергей Khairulin, Novosibirsk
# 101 UN2E (ex UN7EZ, UL7EZ), Sergey Makayenko, Shchuchinsk (*)
# 102 RW4NM (ex UA4NBD), Andrew Loginov, (Kirov (*)
# 103 U5ND, Nikolay Emshanov, Kherson (SK) (*)
# 104 R7KM (ex UU7JM, UB5JIM), Anatoly Prozorov, Simferopol, Republic of Crimea
# 105   DL7AMJ, Dieter Martens, Berlin (QRT) (*)
# 106 RW9DA (ex RX9CK, UV9CK), Georgy Goncharov, Yekaterinburg (*)
# 107 RX6FJ (ex RA5EW, UA6EDW), Igor Roschupkin, Pyatigorsk
# 108 UK9AI (ex UI8AFI), Andrew Sychyov, Tashkent (*)
# 109  VE3MS Rodger Gordon McNicoll Toronto, Ontario (*)
# 110   SM7BVO, Rolf Karlsson, Huskvarna (*)
# 111   PAØDIN, Din Hoogma, Nijmegen (*)

# 112   HA8MT, Ferenz Baracsi , Fuzesgyarmat

# 113  HA3OV, Antal Hudanik, Szekszárd (SK)
# 114   SP9DBA, Riszard Bajersky, Zory
# 115   SM4BZH (ex SMØBZH), Seppo Lilja, Hällefors
# 116   I7ALE, Alessandro D’Onofrio Macchia, Manfredonia
# 117   SMØIN, Knut Ronald, Flink  (SK) (*)
# 118 UA9MCM, Vadim Balandin, Omsk
# 119 UA6AUA, Victor Alekseyev, Gelendzhik, Krasnodar krai
# 120   LZ1VP, Vladislav Petrov, Sofia
# 121   LZ1AG, Angel Nestorov, Plovdiv

# 122   N3JT, James Talens, McLean, VA

# 123  SM4GL, Gunnar Eriksson, Svärdsjö (SK 16.11.2009)

# 124   HA7UL, Ferenz Horvath, Erd

# 125   — (*)
# 126   F6IIE, Maurice Colombani-Gailleur , Toulon
# 127 RN3ANT (ex UB5LSW), Vitaly Kuz’menko, Moscow (*)

# 128   HA3OU, Jozsef «Joco» Ferencz, Szekszard (tnx DL4FDM, #89)

# 129   LY3OQ (ex LY2BOQ), Alvidas Nenius, Prienai
# 130   DK9EA, Walter Bunzel, Steinheim
# 131 R3GG (ex RV3GG), Andrew Sokolov, Yelets, Lipetsk oblast

 # 132 UA9PZ (ex UW9OQ), Vladimir Lavreyev, Novosibirsk

# 133 UT2UZ (ex RT4UZ), Nikolay Fedoseyev, Kyiv

# 134 UA4PX, Vladimir Guryanov, Verkhny Uslon, Tatarstan (SK)

# 135   HA3HK, Zoltán (Zoli) Borbely, Lengyeltoti

# 136 UR5VCX (ex UB5VCX), Alexander Manannikov, Svetlovodsk
# 137  ON5ME, Oscar Verbanck, Oostduinkerke (SK) (*)

# 138 UA3WU (ex UV3WU), Mikhail Shilov, Kursk

# 139 UT5SY, Gennady Zherdev, Donetsk (SK)

# 140 ER1CW (ex UO5ON), Victor Lobicov, Chisinau

# 141 R3LB (ex RA3LB), Vladimir Nizhegorodtsev, Smolensk

# 142 UT5PX (ex RB5QX), Alexander Odnoral, Zaporozhye

# 143   IK0ATK (ex IK1ATK), Salvatore Marina Velletri, Rome

# 144 RN9RM (ex UA9RQ), Eugeny Shutov, Kurgan
# 145   EA7CEZ, Angel Martinez, Cordoba
# 146   LA5DW, Bjørn Dommersnes, Longyearbyen
# 147   N2AA, Eugene Walsh, North Plainfield, New Jersey (SK 19.07.2019)
# 148   KE7V, John Kiesel, Port Angeles, Washington (SK 28.08.2019)
# 149 RX1A (ex RX1AA, UV1AA), Victor Stroganov, St. Peresburg (*)

# 150 ES4SM (ex ES3SM), Sergey Leonov, Tara

# 151   HA3NU, Laszlo Weisz, Szekszard

# 152   — (*)
# 153 UT4FJ (exUB4JFJ), Alexander Naumov, Odessa (*)
# 154   TA2BU, Hüseyin Ozdurusu, Balikesir (SK January 2019) 
# 155 UA3DJK, Yuri Karasyov, Mytishchi, Moscow Oblast (SK) (*)
# 156   SMØKCR, Robert-Gunnar Ronndalen, Täby

# 157   DF4SA, Cornelius Paul, Hamburg 

# 158 RA4WB (ex RU4WT, UI9ACQ), Alexander Gavrilov, Izhevsk (*)
# 159 RG6G (ex RW6HX, UV6HVA), Aleksey Smekhnov, Stavropol

# 160   SM4OTI (also W6OTI), Stefan Knutsson, Leksand

# 161  G0HGA Angie Sitton, Stevenage (SK 09.05.2009)

# 162 RV6AGG, Boris Kochergov, Krasnodar (*)

# 163   OK1RR, Martin Kratoska, Praha

# 164 UX4LL (ex UB4LPO), Oleg Usatov, Izyum

# 165 US3UW (ex RT5UT, UX3UW) Nikolaj Tur, Zazimje, Kiev Oblast

# 166 UA6ABN, Nikolay Kutsenko, Psebai, Krasnodar krai

# 167   LZ3RM, Emil Milachkov, Radomir

# 168 UAØQN, Leonid Tirsky, Yakutsk

# 169  4K4BCU, Alexander Isayevich, (Dikson Island (SK) (*)

# 170 R6AF (ex UA6AF), Victor Kravchenko, Novorossiysk, Krasnodar krai

# 171   VE3XB (ex RAØFB), Yuri Romanov, Etobicoke, Ontario
# 172   VE2GOO, Antoine (Tony) Jeuken l’Ile-Perrot, Quebec

# 173   OE4CSK, Georg Csapo, St Michael bei Guessing

# 174 UA4NU, Eugeny Filippov, Kirov
# 175 UA3DVF, Vladimir Zakharov, Rzhavki, Moscow oblast (*)
# 176  I1YXN, Libero, Meriggi (SK) (*)

# 177   LZ3BG, Zefir Dratchev , Sofia

# 180   R2SA, Valery Sidorov, Moscow

# 181   EW7A, Aleksey Vasiliev, Mogilev

# 182   R0AI (ex R0AIB ), Grigory Anikin, Achinsk, Krasnoyarsk Krai 

# 183   UA3AMY, Vladimir Sutulov, Moscow

# 184   HB9DAX, Manfred Eisel, Landquart Switzerland